Qt 6.0.0 Add On Modules: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Add-On Module!!Maintainer | !Add-On Module!!Maintainer | ||
!Status!! Linux !! Mac !! msvc2019!! MinGW 81 !! Android !! iOS !! QNX !! | !Status!! Linux !! Mac !! msvc2019!! MinGW 81 !! Android !! iOS !! QNX !! wasm !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Qt 3D | ||
| | | | ||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | ||
|- | |||
| Qt Network Authorization | |||
| | |||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt | | Qt Quick 3D | ||
| | | | ||
|Supported|| x | |Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|||| | ||
|x||x||x||x||x||x|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt | | Qt Quick Controls 2 | ||
| | | | ||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt | | Qt Quick Timeline | ||
| | | | ||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | |||
|- | |||
| Qt SVG | |||
| | | | ||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | |||
|- | |||
| Qt Wayland Compositor | |||
| | | | ||
|Supported||x|||||||||||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 3 August 2020
| Add-On Module | Maintainer | Status | Linux | Mac | msvc2019 | MinGW 81 | Android | iOS | QNX | wasm | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qt 3D | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Qt Network Authorization | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| Qt Quick 3D | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| Qt Quick Controls 2 | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Qt Quick Timeline | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Qt SVG | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Qt Wayland Compositor | Supported | x |