Qt 6.0.0 Add On Modules: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Add-On Module!!Maintainer!! Linux !! Mac !! msvc2019!! MinGW 81 !! Android !! iOS !! QNX !! Header text !! Header text | !Add-On Module!!Maintainer | ||
!Status!! Linux !! Mac !! msvc2019!! MinGW 81 !! Android !! iOS !! QNX !! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || | | qt3d | ||
|Sean Harmer | |||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || | | | Qt Image Formats | ||
|Eirik Aavitsland | |||
|Supported|| x | |||
|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || | | Qt SVG | ||
| | |||
|Supported||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
==== Qt Wayland Compositor ==== | |||
|Giulio Camuffo | |||
|Supported | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 30 July 2020
| Add-On Module | Maintainer | Status | Linux | Mac | msvc2019 | MinGW 81 | Android | iOS | QNX | Header text | Header text |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| qt3d | Sean Harmer | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Qt Image Formats | Eirik Aavitsland | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Qt SVG | Supported | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Qt Wayland Compositor |
Giulio Camuffo | Supported | x |