Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Add new links: Qt 5.8.0 Change Files, Qt 5.9 Release, New Features in Qt 5.9 |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Qt 5.8 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.8 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.8]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.8]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.8.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.8.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.9 | |||
| [[Qt 5.9 Release]] | |||
| | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||